Thursday, Aug 17th

Last update:09:39:06 PM GMT

You are here:
Vtora Liga 2016/17
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (13/08/2016)

Saturday, 13 August 2016
17:30    VRNVardar (N)-AKAAkademija Pandev1:1
17:30    TIKTikvesh-SKOSkopje1:2
17:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-NOVNovaci1:0
17:30    METMetalurg-TETTeteks1:0
17:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-VLRVlazrimi 770:0
go to top
Round 2 (20/08/2016 - 23/08/2016)

Saturday, 20 August 2016
16:30    AKAAkademija Pandev-VLRVlazrimi 773:0
16:30    NOVNovaci-METMetalurg0:0
16:30    SKOSkopje-GLIGorno Lisiche2:1
16:30    VRNVardar (N)-TIKTikvesh2:1
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
16:30    TETTeteks-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0
go to top
Round 3 (27/08/2016)

Saturday, 27 August 2016
16:30    TIKTikvesh-AKAAkademija Pandev1:3
16:30    METMetalurg-SKOSkopje1:3
16:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-VRNVardar (N)4:1
16:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-NOVNovaci0:0
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-TETTeteks2:1
go to top
Round 4 (10/09/2016)

Saturday, 10 September 2016
16:00    NOVNovaci-VLRVlazrimi 775:0
16:00    SKOSkopje-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1
16:00    VRNVardar (N)-METMetalurg1:2
16:00    AKAAkademija Pandev-TETTeteks5:1
16:00    TIKTikvesh-GLIGorno Lisiche2:1
go to top
Round 5 (17/09/2016)

Saturday, 17 September 2016
15:30    METMetalurg-TIKTikvesh3:1
15:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-VRNVardar (N)4:1
15:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-SKOSkopje2:1
15:30    TETTeteks-NOVNovaci1:1
15:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-AKAAkademija Pandev1:2
go to top
Round 6 (24/09/2016)

Saturday, 24 September 2016
15:30    SKOSkopje-TETTeteks1:0
15:30    AKAAkademija Pandev-NOVNovaci1:2
15:30    VRNVardar (N)-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
15:30    TIKTikvesh-TURHorizont Turnovo0:2
15:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-METMetalurg4:0
go to top
Round 7 (01/10/2016 - 08/10/2016)

Saturday, 01 October 2016
15:00    METMetalurg-AKAAkademija Pandev2:4
15:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-TIKTikvesh4:0
15:00    TETTeteks-VRNVardar (N)1:0
Saturday, 08 October 2016
15:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-GLIGorno Lisiche0:1
15:00    NOVNovaci-SKOSkopje2:1
go to top
Round 8 (15/10/2016)

Saturday, 15 October 2016
14:30    VRNVardar (N)-NOVNovaci0:2
14:30    TIKTikvesh-TETTeteks2:0
14:30    AKAAkademija Pandev-SKOSkopje2:0
14:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-VLRVlazrimi 772:1
14:30    METMetalurg-TURHorizont Turnovo3:1
go to top
Round 9 (22/10/2016)

Saturday, 22 October 2016
14:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-METMetalurg4:0
14:30    TETTeteks-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
14:30    NOVNovaci-TIKTikvesh2:0
14:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-AKAAkademija Pandev0:1
14:30    SKOSkopje-VRNVardar (N)1:0
go to top
Round 10 (29/10/2016)

Saturday, 29 October 2016
14:30    AKAAkademija Pandev-VRNVardar (N)2:0
14:30    SKOSkopje-TIKTikvesh2:0
14:30    NOVNovaci-GLIGorno Lisiche0:1
14:30    TETTeteks-METMetalurg0:1
14:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-TURHorizont Turnovo1:1
go to top
Round 11 (05/11/2016)

Saturday, 05 November 2016
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-TETTeteks3:1
13:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-AKAAkademija Pandev1:2
13:00    METMetalurg-NOVNovaci0:2
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-SKOSkopje3:2
13:00    TIKTikvesh-VRNVardar (N)1:1
go to top
Round 12 (19/11/2016)

Saturday, 19 November 2016
13:00    AKAAkademija Pandev-TIKTikvesh7:0
13:00    SKOSkopje-METMetalurg2:1
13:00    VRNVardar (N)-GLIGorno Lisiche0:0
13:00    NOVNovaci-TURHorizont Turnovo0:4
13:00    TETTeteks-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
go to top
Round 13 (26/11/2016)

Saturday, 26 November 2016
13:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-NOVNovaci1:1
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-SKOSkopje3:3
13:00    METMetalurg-VRNVardar (N)1:0
13:00    TETTeteks-AKAAkademija Pandev0:3
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-TIKTikvesh2:1
go to top
Round 14 (03/12/2016)

Saturday, 03 December 2016
13:00    TIKTikvesh-METMetalurg1:5
13:00    VRNVardar (N)-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0
13:00    SKOSkopje-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
13:00    NOVNovaci-TETTeteks1:0
13:00    AKAAkademija Pandev-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
go to top
Round 15 (04/03/2017)

Saturday, 04 March 2017
14:00    TETTeteks-SKOSkopje0:0
14:00    NOVNovaci-AKAAkademija Pandev0:1
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-VRNVardar (N)0:2
14:00    METMetalurg-GLIGorno Lisiche0:0
Wednesday, 08 March 2017
14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-TIKTikvesh1:2
go to top
Round 16 (11/03/2017 - 12/03/2017)

Saturday, 11 March 2017
14:00    AKAAkademija Pandev-METMetalurg2:0
14:00    VRNVardar (N)-TETTeteks0:0
14:00    SKOSkopje-NOVNovaci2:1
Sunday, 12 March 2017
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-TURHorizont Turnovo1:0
14:00    TIKTikvesh-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
go to top
Round 17 (18/03/2017 - 19/03/2017)

Saturday, 18 March 2017
14:00    SKOSkopje-AKAAkademija Pandev3:2
Sunday, 19 March 2017
14:00    NOVNovaci-VRNVardar (N)1:0
14:00    TETTeteks-TIKTikvesh0:1
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
14:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-METMetalurg2:0
go to top
Round 18 (25/03/2017)

Saturday, 25 March 2017
14:00    METMetalurg-VLRVlazrimi 771:3
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-TETTeteks0:0
14:00    TIKTikvesh-NOVNovaci0:2
14:00    AKAAkademija Pandev-TURHorizont Turnovo1:3
14:00    VRNVardar (N)-SKOSkopje1:0
go to top
Round 19 (01/04/2017 - 02/04/2017)

Saturday, 01 April 2017
15:00    SKOSkopje-VLRVlazrimi 771:1
15:00    NOVNovaci-VRNVardar (N)1:1
15:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-TIKTikvesh2:0
15:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-TETTeteks0:0
Sunday, 02 April 2017
15:00    AKAAkademija Pandev-METMetalurg4:1
go to top
Round 20 (08/04/2017)

Saturday, 08 April 2017
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-METMetalurg3:1
16:00    TETTeteks-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
16:00    TIKTikvesh-NOVNovaci2:1
16:00    VRNVardar (N)-SKOSkopje1:1
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-AKAAkademija Pandev1:1
go to top
Round 21 (15/04/2017 - 18/04/2017)

Saturday, 15 April 2017
16:00    METMetalurg-VLRVlazrimi 770:0
16:00    NOVNovaci-TETTeteks1:0
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-TURHorizont Turnovo0:2
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
16:00    AKAAkademija Pandev-VRNVardar (N)4:0
16:00    SKOSkopje-TIKTikvesh2:0
go to top
Round 22 (22/04/2017)

Saturday, 22 April 2017
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-METMetalurg3:3
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-NOVNovaci2:2
16:00    TETTeteks-SKOSkopje0:1
16:00    TIKTikvesh-AKAAkademija Pandev1:3
16:00    VRNVardar (N)-VLRVlazrimi 770:0
go to top
Round 23 (29/04/2017 - 30/04/2017)

Saturday, 29 April 2017
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-TIKTikvesh3:0
16:00    AKAAkademija Pandev-TETTeteks3:2
16:00    SKOSkopje-TURHorizont Turnovo2:1
Sunday, 30 April 2017
16:00    METMetalurg-VRNVardar (N)1:1
16:00    NOVNovaci-GLIGorno Lisiche4:0
go to top
Round 24 (06/05/2017)

Saturday, 06 May 2017
16:00    NOVNovaci-METMetalurg2:0
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-SKOSkopje0:1
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-AKAAkademija Pandev1:3
16:00    TETTeteks-VLRVlazrimi 772:1
16:00    TIKTikvesh-VRNVardar (N)1:0
go to top
Round 25 (13/05/2017)

Saturday, 13 May 2017
16:30    METMetalurg-TIKTikvesh0:2
16:30    VRNVardar (N)-TETTeteks1:1
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-TURHorizont Turnovo3:1
16:30    AKAAkademija Pandev-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0
16:30    SKOSkopje-NOVNovaci2:1
go to top
Round 26 (20/05/2017)

Saturday, 20 May 2017
16:30    SKOSkopje-METMetalurg4:0
16:30    NOVNovaci-AKAAkademija Pandev2:5
16:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-VLRVlazrimi 772:2
16:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-VRNVardar (N)1:0
16:30    TETTeteks-TIKTikvesh2:1
go to top
Round 27 (26/05/2017 - 27/05/2017)

Friday, 26 May 2017
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-NOVNovaci2:3
Saturday, 27 May 2017
16:30    METMetalurg-TETTeteks0:1
16:30    TIKTikvesh-TURHorizont Turnovo2:1
16:30    VRNVardar (N)-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
16:30    AKAAkademija Pandev-SKOSkopje1:1
go to top



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::