Monday, May 22nd

Last update:02:15:59 AM GMT

You are here:
Vtora Liga 2015/16
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (15/08/2015 - 16/08/2015)

Saturday, 15 August 2015
17:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-MGPMakedonija GjP0:1
17:30    GOSGostivar-SKOSkopje0:0
17:30    POBPobeda-TETTeteks1:1
17:30    LJULjubanci-GLIGorno Lisiche5:0
Sunday, 16 August 2015
17:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-PELPelister1:1
go to top
Round 2 (22/08/2015)

Saturday, 22 August 2015
16:30    TETTeteks-LJULjubanci1:1
16:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-GLIGorno Lisiche2:1
16:30    SKOSkopje-POBPobeda3:3
16:30    PELPelister-GOSGostivar1:1
16:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-VLRVlazrimi 770:2
go to top
Round 3 (29/08/2015 - 30/08/2015)

Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:30    LJULjubanci-SKOSkopje2:1
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-MGPMakedonija GjP1:1
16:30    POBPobeda-PELPelister1:1
16:30    GOSGostivar-KMIKozhuf Miravci3:0
16:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-TETTeteks1:1
go to top
Round 4 (12/09/2015)

Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:00    SKOSkopje-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
16:00    PELPelister-LJULjubanci3:1
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-POBPobeda0:1
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-TETTeteks0:1
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-GOSGostivar1:2
go to top
Round 5 (19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015)

Saturday, 19 September 2015
15:30    POBPobeda-VLRVlazrimi 771:1
15:30    LJULjubanci-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:1
15:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-PELPelister1:1
15:30    GOSGostivar-MGPMakedonija GjP0:1
Sunday, 20 September 2015
15:30    TETTeteks-SKOSkopje0:0
go to top
Round 6 (26/09/2015)

Saturday, 26 September 2015
15:30    PELPelister-TETTeteks0:0
15:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-SKOSkopje3:2
15:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-GLIGorno Lisiche0:1
15:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-LJULjubanci0:1
15:30    GOSGostivar-POBPobeda1:1
go to top
Round 7 (03/10/2015 - 04/10/2015)

Saturday, 03 October 2015
15:00    LJULjubanci-GOSGostivar0:2
15:00    POBPobeda-MGPMakedonija GjP0:1
15:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-VLRVlazrimi 772:1
Sunday, 04 October 2015
15:00    TETTeteks-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
15:00    SKOSkopje-PELPelister0:1
go to top
Round 8 (17/10/2015)

Saturday, 17 October 2015
14:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-SKOSkopje0:3
14:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-TETTeteks2:1
14:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-PELPelister2:2
14:30    GOSGostivar-GLIGorno Lisiche0:2
14:30    POBPobeda-LJULjubanci3:0
go to top
Round 9 (24/10/2015)

Saturday, 24 October 2015
13:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-POBPobeda1:1
13:30    TETTeteks-GOSGostivar1:0
13:30    SKOSkopje-VLRVlazrimi 773:2
13:30    LJULjubanci-MGPMakedonija GjP3:2
13:30    PELPelister-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:1
go to top
Round 10 (31/10/2015)

Saturday, 31 October 2015
13:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
13:30    PELPelister-VLRVlazrimi 770:0
13:30    SKOSkopje-GOSGostivar1:0
13:30    TETTeteks-POBPobeda1:3
13:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-LJULjubanci0:1
go to top
Round 11 (07/11/2015)

Saturday, 07 November 2015
13:00    LJULjubanci-TETTeteks2:2
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-MGPMakedonija GjP2:2
13:00    POBPobeda-SKOSkopje0:0
13:00    GOSGostivar-PELPelister1:2
13:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:2
go to top
Round 12 (14/11/2015 - 17/11/2015)

Saturday, 14 November 2015
13:00    PELPelister-POBPobeda2:1
13:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-GOSGostivar3:0
13:00    TETTeteks-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
Sunday, 15 November 2015
13:00    SKOSkopje-LJULjubanci0:1
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-VLRVlazrimi 770:3
go to top
Round 13 (21/11/2015)

Saturday, 21 November 2015
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-SKOSkopje2:1
13:00    LJULjubanci-PELPelister1:0
13:00    POBPobeda-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:1
13:00    TETTeteks-MGPMakedonija GjP4:0
13:00    GOSGostivar-VLRVlazrimi 771:1
go to top
Round 14 (28/11/2015 - 01/12/2015)

Saturday, 28 November 2015
13:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-POBPobeda2:1
13:00    PELPelister-GLIGorno Lisiche1:2
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-GOSGostivar3:0
Tuesday, 01 December 2015
13:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-LJULjubanci1:1
13:00    SKOSkopje-TETTeteks0:0
go to top
Round 15 (27/02/2016)

Saturday, 27 February 2016
14:00    TETTeteks-PELPelister1:1
14:00    SKOSkopje-MGPMakedonija GjP2:1
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:1
14:00    LJULjubanci-VLRVlazrimi 771:1
14:00    POBPobeda-GOSGostivar1:2
go to top
Round 16 (05/03/2016)

Saturday, 05 March 2016
14:00    GOSGostivar-LJULjubanci4:2
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-POBPobeda0:0
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-TETTeteks0:1
14:00    PELPelister-SKOSkopje0:2
go to top
Round 17 (12/03/2016 - 13/03/2016)

Saturday, 12 March 2016
14:00    SKOSkopje-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-GOSGostivar0:0
14:00    LJULjubanci-POBPobeda0:1
Sunday, 13 March 2016
14:00    TETTeteks-VLRVlazrimi 771:2
14:00    PELPelister-MGPMakedonija GjP1:1
go to top
Round 18 (19/03/2016)

Saturday, 19 March 2016
14:00    POBPobeda-GLIGorno Lisiche1:2
14:00    GOSGostivar-TETTeteks0:1
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-SKOSkopje1:0
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-LJULjubanci3:2
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-PELPelister2:1
go to top
Round 19 (26/03/2016 - 29/03/2016)

Saturday, 26 March 2016
14:00    TETTeteks-GLIGorno Lisiche0:0
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-PELPelister1:1
14:00    SKOSkopje-GOSGostivar2:0
Sunday, 27 March 2016
14:00    LJULjubanci-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:1
Tuesday, 29 March 2016
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-POBPobeda1:3
go to top
Round 20 (02/04/2016)

Saturday, 02 April 2016
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-SKOSkopje1:1
16:00    GOSGostivar-VLRVlazrimi 772:1
16:00    POBPobeda-TETTeteks1:0
16:00    LJULjubanci-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0
16:00    PELPelister-MGPMakedonija GjP3:1
go to top
Round 21 (09/04/2016 - 10/04/2016)

Saturday, 09 April 2016
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-POBPobeda1:2
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-GOSGostivar1:0
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
Sunday, 10 April 2016
16:00    TETTeteks-PELPelister2:3
16:00    SKOSkopje-LJULjubanci0:0
go to top
Round 22 (16/04/2016)

Saturday, 16 April 2016
16:00    SKOSkopje-GLIGorno Lisiche1:1
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-MGPMakedonija GjP1:3
16:00    GOSGostivar-TETTeteks4:1
16:00    LJULjubanci-VLRVlazrimi 774:0
16:00    PELPelister-POBPobeda1:4
go to top
Round 23 (19/04/2016)

Tuesday, 19 April 2016
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-PELPelister2:0
16:00    POBPobeda-GOSGostivar3:0
16:00    TETTeteks-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-LJULjubanci0:0
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-SKOSkopje1:0
go to top
Round 24 (23/04/2016)

Saturday, 23 April 2016
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-GLIGorno Lisiche0:2
16:00    SKOSkopje-MGPMakedonija GjP1:1
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-POBPobeda0:2
16:00    GOSGostivar-PELPelister1:2
16:00    LJULjubanci-TETTeteks0:1
go to top
Round 25 (30/04/2016)

Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-GOSGostivar1:1
16:00    PELPelister-KMIKozhuf Miravci3:2
16:00    POBPobeda-LJULjubanci1:0
16:00    TETTeteks-SKOSkopje2:1
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
go to top
Round 26 (07/05/2016)

Saturday, 07 May 2016
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-TETTeteks1:0
16:00    SKOSkopje-POBPobeda1:0
16:00    LJULjubanci-PELPelister0:0
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-GOSGostivar0:1
go to top
Round 27 (14/05/2016)

Saturday, 14 May 2016
16:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
16:30    GOSGostivar-LJULjubanci3:2
16:30    PELPelister-SKOSkopje1:0
16:30    POBPobeda-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
16:30    TETTeteks-MGPMakedonija GjP1:2
go to top



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::