Sunday, Nov 19th

Last update:01:32:48 PM GMT

You are here:
Vtora Liga 2014/15
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (09/08/2014)

Saturday, 09 August 2014
17:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:1
17:30    SKUShkupi-DRIDrita3:1
17:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-NAPNapredok3:1
17:30    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-MGPMakedonija GjP1:1
17:30    SKOSkopje-GOSGostivar0:0
go to top
Round 2 (16/08/2014)

Saturday, 16 August 2014
17:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-SKOSkopje1:1
17:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-GOSGostivar2:1
17:30    NAPNapredok-MCDMladost Carev Dvor2:5
17:30    DRIDrita-VLRVlazrimi 770:1
17:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-SKUShkupi1:3
go to top
Round 3 (23/08/2014)

Saturday, 23 August 2014
17:00    SKUShkupi-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:0
17:00    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-DRIDrita1:1
17:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-GLIGorno Lisiche4:0
17:00    SKOSkopje-NAPNapredok1:0
17:00    GOSGostivar-MGPMakedonija GjP1:0
go to top
Round 4 (30/08/2014)

Saturday, 30 August 2014
17:00    NAPNapredok-GOSGostivar1:1
17:00    DRIDrita-SKOSkopje2:0
17:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-MCDMladost Carev Dvor2:1
17:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-MGPMakedonija GjP0:0
17:00    SKUShkupi-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
go to top
Round 5 (06/09/2014)

Saturday, 06 September 2014
16:30    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-SKUShkupi1:3
16:30    SKOSkopje-GLIGorno Lisiche0:1
16:30    GOSGostivar-DRIDrita2:1
16:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-NAPNapredok2:0
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
go to top
Round 6 (20/09/2014)

Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:30    DRIDrita-MGPMakedonija GjP2:0
15:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-NAPNapredok1:1
15:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-GOSGostivar1:2
15:30    SKUShkupi-SKOSkopje2:0
15:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-MCDMladost Carev Dvor1:2
go to top
Round 7 (27/09/2014)

Saturday, 27 September 2014
15:30    SKOSkopje-VLRVlazrimi 770:0
15:30    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:1
15:30    GOSGostivar-SKUShkupi1:2
15:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
15:30    NAPNapredok-DRIDrita3:1
go to top
Round 8 (30/09/2014)

Tuesday, 30 September 2014
15:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-NAPNapredok2:3
15:30    SKUShkupi-MGPMakedonija GjP1:0
15:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-DRIDrita0:0
15:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-GOSGostivar1:1
15:30    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-SKOSkopje2:0
go to top
Round 9 (04/10/2014)

Sunday, 05 October 2014
15:00    GOSGostivar-MCDMladost Carev Dvor1:0
15:00    NAPNapredok-SKUShkupi1:1
15:00    SKOSkopje-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:0
15:00    DRIDrita-GLIGorno Lisiche1:2
Monday, 06 October 2014
15:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-VLRVlazrimi 770:3
go to top
Round 10 (18/10/2014)

Saturday, 18 October 2014
14:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-GLIGorno Lisiche1:1
14:30    DRIDrita-SKUShkupi0:1
14:30    NAPNapredok-VLRVlazrimi 770:1
14:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-MCDMladost Carev Dvor4:0
14:30    GOSGostivar-SKOSkopje1:0
go to top
Round 11 (25/10/2014)

Saturday, 25 October 2014
14:30    SKOSkopje-MGPMakedonija GjP2:0
14:30    GOSGostivar-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:1
14:30    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-NAPNapredok3:0
14:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-DRIDrita0:2
14:30    SKUShkupi-GLIGorno Lisiche4:2
go to top
Round 12 (01/11/2014)

Saturday, 01 November 2014
13:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-SKUShkupi1:0
13:30    DRIDrita-MCDMladost Carev Dvor1:2
13:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
13:30    NAPNapredok-SKOSkopje0:1
13:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-GOSGostivar0:0
go to top
Round 13 (08/11/2014)

Saturday, 08 November 2014
13:00    GOSGostivar-NAPNapredok6:3
13:00    SKOSkopje-DRIDrita3:0
13:00    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-GLIGorno Lisiche1:1
13:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:0
13:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-SKUShkupi2:2
go to top
Round 14 (22/11/2014)

Saturday, 22 November 2014
13:00    SKUShkupi-MCDMladost Carev Dvor1:0
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-SKOSkopje2:1
13:00    DRIDrita-GOSGostivar1:0
13:00    NAPNapredok-MGPMakedonija GjP3:9
13:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-VLRVlazrimi 771:1
go to top
Round 15 (28/02/2015)

Saturday, 28 February 2015
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-DRIDrita1:0
14:00    NAPNapredok-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:1
14:00    GOSGostivar-GLIGorno Lisiche2:1
14:00    SKOSkopje-SKUShkupi1:1
Monday, 02 March 2015
14:00    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
go to top
Round 16 (07/03/2015)

Saturday, 07 March 2015
14:00    SKUShkupi-GOSGostivar1:2
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-SKOSkopje0:0
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-MGPMakedonija GjP0:2
14:00    DRIDrita-NAPNapredok5:0
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-MCDMladost Carev Dvor1:2
go to top
Round 17 (14/03/2015)

Saturday, 14 March 2015
14:00    NAPNapredok-GLIGorno Lisiche1:4
14:00    GOSGostivar-VLRVlazrimi 770:0
14:00    SKOSkopje-MCDMladost Carev Dvor2:0
Sunday, 15 March 2015
14:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-SKUShkupi0:1
14:00    DRIDrita-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:4
go to top
Round 18 (21/03/2015)

Saturday, 21 March 2015
14:00    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-GOSGostivar5:0
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-MGPMakedonija GjP0:1
14:00    SKUShkupi-NAPNapredok2:0
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-DRIDrita1:0
Sunday, 22 March 2015
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-SKOSkopje2:0
go to top
Round 19 (28/03/2015)

Saturday, 28 March 2015
16:00    SKUShkupi-VLRVlazrimi 770:1
16:00    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0
16:00    GOSGostivar-SKOSkopje0:0
Sunday, 29 March 2015
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-DRIDrita1:0
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-NAPNapredok2:0
go to top
Round 20 (04/04/2015)

Saturday, 04 April 2015
16:00    NAPNapredok-MGPMakedonija GjP0:3
16:00    DRIDrita-GOSGostivar1:0
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-SKUShkupi0:1
Sunday, 05 April 2015
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-VLRVlazrimi 771:1
16:00    SKOSkopje-MCDMladost Carev Dvor1:0
go to top
Round 21 (11/04/2015)

Saturday, 11 April 2015
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-GLIGorno Lisiche0:0
16:00    SKUShkupi-SKOSkopje0:0
16:00    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-DRIDrita2:0
16:00    GOSGostivar-NAPNapredok3:1
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:0
go to top
Round 22 (18/04/2015)

Saturday, 18 April 2015
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
16:00    NAPNapredok-MCDMladost Carev Dvor1:2
16:00    DRIDrita-SKUShkupi1:0
Sunday, 19 April 2015
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-GOSGostivar1:1
16:00    SKOSkopje-GLIGorno Lisiche3:0
go to top
Round 23 (25/04/2015)

Saturday, 25 April 2015
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-SKOSkopje3:2
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-DRIDrita1:0
16:00    SKUShkupi-NAPNapredok8:0
16:00    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
16:00    GOSGostivar-MGPMakedonija GjP2:0
go to top
Round 24 (02/05/2015)

Saturday, 02 May 2015
16:00    GOSGostivar-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
16:00    MGPMakedonija GjP-MCDMladost Carev Dvor0:0
16:00    NAPNapredok-GLIGorno Lisiche0:1
16:00    DRIDrita-SKOSkopje1:1
Sunday, 03 May 2015
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-SKUShkupi2:0
go to top
Round 25 (09/05/2015)

Saturday, 09 May 2015
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-DRIDrita4:2
16:30    SKOSkopje-NAPNapredok4:0
16:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:1
16:30    SKUShkupi-MGPMakedonija GjP0:0
16:30    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-GOSGostivar2:0
go to top
Round 26 (16/05/2015)

Saturday, 16 May 2015
16:30    MCDMladost Carev Dvor-VLRVlazrimi 771:1
16:30    GOSGostivar-SKUShkupi2:1
16:30    MGPMakedonija GjP-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0
16:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-SKOSkopje1:1
16:30    NAPNapredok-DRIDrita2:3
go to top
Round 27 (23/05/2015)

Saturday, 23 May 2015
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-NAPNapredok3:0
16:30    DRIDrita-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:3
16:30    SKOSkopje-MGPMakedonija GjP1:0
16:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-GOSGostivar1:1
16:30    SKUShkupi-MCDMladost Carev Dvor2:0
go to top



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::