Monday, Oct 20th

Last update:03:23:32 PM GMT

You are here: First League Fixtures & Results
Prva Liga 2014/15
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (03/08/2014)

Saturday, 02 August 2014
17:30    RENRenova-TETTeteks0:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 03 August 2014
17:30    SILSileks-TURHorizont Turnovo2:0 (1:0)
17:30    PELPelister-VARVardar0:1 (0:0)
17:30    SHKShkendija-BREBregalnica2:1 (0:1)
Monday, 04 August 2014
17:30    RABRabotnichki-METMetalurg0:3 (0:1)
go to top
Round 2 (10/08/2014)

Saturday, 09 August 2014
17:30    RENRenova-RABRabotnichki2:1 (0:0)
Sunday, 10 August 2014
17:30    TETTeteks-BREBregalnica0:1 (0:1)
17:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-PELPelister0:1 (0:0)
17:30    METMetalurg-SILSileks1:1 (1:1)
19:00    VARVardar-SHKShkendija3:0 (1:0)
go to top
Round 3 (17/08/2014)

Saturday, 16 August 2014
20:00    RABRabotnichki-TETTeteks3:1 (1:0)
Sunday, 17 August 2014
17:30    PELPelister-METMetalurg0:1 (0:1)
17:30    SILSileks-RENRenova1:0 (0:0)
17:30    SHKShkendija-TURHorizont Turnovo5:2 (1:2)
17:30    BREBregalnica-VARVardar1:2 (1:1)
go to top
Round 4 (24/08/2014)

Saturday, 23 August 2014
17:00    METMetalurg-SHKShkendija1:1 (1:1)
17:00    RABRabotnichki-SILSileks0:0 (0:0)
Sunday, 24 August 2014
17:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-BREBregalnica2:1 (0:0)
17:00    RENRenova-PELPelister0:2 (0:1)
17:00    TETTeteks-VARVardar2:2 (1:1)
go to top
Round 5 (27/08/2014)

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
17:00    PELPelister-RABRabotnichki1:0 (0:0)
17:00    SHKShkendija-RENRenova1:1 (0:1)
17:00    BREBregalnica-METMetalurg0:1 (0:1)
17:00    SILSileks-TETTeteks3:1 (2:1)
19:00    VARVardar-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 6 (31/08/2014)

Saturday, 30 August 2014
17:00    RABRabotnichki-SHKShkendija3:2 (1:1)
Sunday, 31 August 2014
17:00    METMetalurg-VARVardar1:4 (1:2)
17:00    RENRenova-BREBregalnica2:1 (1:1)
17:00    SILSileks-PELPelister1:1 (0:1)
Monday, 01 September 2014
17:00    TETTeteks-TURHorizont Turnovo0:3 (0:1)
go to top
Round 7 (14/09/2014)

Sunday, 14 September 2014
16:00    SHKShkendija-SILSileks3:0 (1:0)
16:00    PELPelister-TETTeteks3:0 (2:0)
16:00    BREBregalnica-RABRabotnichki1:2 (1:0)
16:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-METMetalurg1:0 (0:0)
19:00    VARVardar-RENRenova1:1 (0:0)
go to top
Round 8 (21/09/2014)

Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:30    RENRenova-TURHorizont Turnovo2:3 (0:1)
15:30    RABRabotnichki-VARVardar0:2 (0:1)
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:30    TETTeteks-METMetalurg0:1 (0:0)
15:30    SILSileks-BREBregalnica1:1 (1:0)
15:30    PELPelister-SHKShkendija0:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 9 (28/09/2014)

Sunday, 28 September 2014
15:30    BREBregalnica-PELPelister0:0 (0:0)
15:30    VARVardar-SILSileks2:0 (1:0)
15:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-RABRabotnichki0:1 (0:1)
15:30    SHKShkendija-TETTeteks5:0 (2:0)
15:30    METMetalurg-RENRenova3:0 (0:0)
go to top
Round 10 (05/10/2014)

Saturday, 04 October 2014
15:00    VARVardar-PELPelister1:0 (1:0)
Sunday, 05 October 2014
15:00    TETTeteks-RENRenova0:4 (0:1)
15:00    METMetalurg-RABRabotnichki1:2 (0:1)
15:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-SILSileks1:1 (0:0)
15:00    BREBregalnica-SHKShkendija1:3 (0:1)
go to top
Round 11 (19/10/2014)

Saturday, 18 October 2014
14:30    PELPelister-TURHorizont Turnovo0:0 (0:0)
14:30    RABRabotnichki-RENRenova3:0 (1:0)
Sunday, 19 October 2014
14:30    SHKShkendija-VARVardar1:2 (0:2)
14:30    BREBregalnica-TETTeteks4:1 (1:0)
14:30    SILSileks-METMetalurg2:1 (1:0)
go to top
Round 12 (26/10/2014)

Sunday, 26 October 2014
13:30    TETTeteks-RABRabotnichki-:-
13:30    METMetalurg-PELPelister-:-
13:30    RENRenova-SILSileks-:-
13:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-SHKShkendija-:-
13:30    VARVardar-BREBregalnica-:-
go to top
Round 13 (29/10/2014)

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
13:30    BREBregalnica-TURHorizont Turnovo-:-
13:30    SHKShkendija-METMetalurg-:-
13:30    PELPelister-RENRenova-:-
13:30    VARVardar-TETTeteks-:-
13:30    SILSileks-RABRabotnichki-:-
go to top
Round 14 (02/11/2014)

Sunday, 02 November 2014
13:30    RABRabotnichki-PELPelister-:-
13:30    RENRenova-SHKShkendija-:-
13:30    METMetalurg-BREBregalnica-:-
13:30    TURHorizont Turnovo-VARVardar-:-
13:30    TETTeteks-SILSileks-:-
go to top
Round 15 (09/11/2014)

Sunday, 09 November 2014
13:00    VARVardar-METMetalurg-:-
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-TETTeteks-:-
13:00    BREBregalnica-RENRenova-:-
13:00    SHKShkendija-RABRabotnichki-:-
13:00    PELPelister-SILSileks-:-
go to top
Round 16 (23/11/2014)

Sunday, 23 November 2014
13:00    SILSileks-SHKShkendija-:-
13:00    TETTeteks-PELPelister-:-
13:00    RABRabotnichki-BREBregalnica-:-
13:00    RENRenova-VARVardar-:-
13:00    METMetalurg-TURHorizont Turnovo-:-
go to top
Round 17 (30/11/2014)

Sunday, 30 November 2014
13:00    TURHorizont Turnovo-RENRenova-:-
13:00    VARVardar-RABRabotnichki-:-
13:00    METMetalurg-TETTeteks-:-
13:00    BREBregalnica-SILSileks-:-
13:00    SHKShkendija-PELPelister-:-
go to top
Round 18 (01/03/2015)

Sunday, 01 March 2015
14:00    PELPelister-BREBregalnica-:-
14:00    SILSileks-VARVardar-:-
14:00    RABRabotnichki-TURHorizont Turnovo-:-
14:00    TETTeteks-SHKShkendija-:-
14:00    RENRenova-METMetalurg-:-
go to top



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info