Monday, May 30th

Last update:06:38:25 PM GMT

You are here: Lower Leagues

Napredok

E-mail Print PDF
NapredokNapredok
Current league:

Third League West 2015/16
Stadium:
Gradski Kichevo
Capacity:
5.000
Nickname: /
Former names:
Jadran, Janchica
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Anthem:
play

Club FK Napredok AD Kichevo

ФК Напредок АД Кичево
Address: Dimitar Vlahov br.7

6250 Kichevo
President: Ilija Bozhinoski
Manager: Boban Dujkovikj
Founded: 1928
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
1998/99 (West)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Napredok in March 2014Napredok in March 2014



Addthis

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info