Friday, Oct 20th

Last update:09:58:13 PM GMT

You are here: Domestic Football 2017 summer transfers roundup for top two leagues

2017 summer transfers roundup for top two leagues

E-mail Print PDF

2017 summer transfer window2017 summer transfer windowThe Macedonian clubs of the top two levels had a busy transfer window. Below is a look at all of the comings and goings that we recorded for the 30 combined clubs (10 in 1.MFL and 20 in the 2.MFL).

The summer transfer window in Macedonia was opened on 15 June and closed on 31 August after which the club could only register players without a club or Macedonian players coming back from abroad.

1.MFL transfers:

Vardar
IN: Jasir Asani (loan end - Shkupi), Visar Musliu (Renova), Besar Iseni (Shkupi), Ytalo José Oliveira dos Santos (CRB, Brazil), Moustapha Quaynor (Pascoe Vale, Australia), Vanja Marković (Korona, Poland), Maksim Maksimov (Trakai, Lithuania), Vane Milkovski (Akademija Pandev)
OUT: Vlatko Grozdanoski (retired), Blagoja Ljamchevski (Pelister), Jasir Asani (Pobeda), Iso Mushikj (Borec), Esmin Lichina, Viktor Dimkov, Viktor Velkovski (loan - Skopje), Aleksandar Najdoski, Teodor Dimitrovski (Skopje), Jonathan "Balotelli" dos Reis Boareto (Al-Gharafa,Qatar), Andrej Richkov (loan - Belasica), Kristijan Jordanovski (Bregalnica), Stefan Spirovski (Ferencváros, Hungary), Damir Kojašević (Vojvodina, Serbia), Moustapha Quaynor, Nikola Serafimov (loan - Pelister), Erdon Daci (Konyaspor, Turkey), Edis Hamzikj (Bratstvo-Vlaznimi), Goce Naskovski (Akademija Pandev), Stefan Klivanovski (Gorno Lisiche)

Shkendija
IN: Ersin Fetahi (loan end - Makedonija GjP), Ilir Avdyli (Llapi, Kosovo), Olsi Teqja (Tirana, Albania), Bekim Redjepi (Teteks), Artan Iljazi (Milano), Djelil Asani (Torpedo, Belarus), Izair Emini (Kukësi, Albania)
OUT: Marko Jovanovski (Pelister), Demir Imeri (Kamza, Albania), Artim Polozhani, Nildo Victor Juffo (Flamurtari, Albania), Shqiprim Taipi (Shkupi), Shpend Asani (loan - Shkupi), Ersin Fetahi, Bashkim Ljama (loan - Gostivar), Jure Čolak (Mashhad, Iran), Dino Međedović (Aris, Cyprus), Besir Nuhi (?), Besnik Shabani, Blerton Sheji, Burim Havziu (Struga), Riad Agushi (Sasa), Erol Selimi (Rechica GR), Irfan Rizvani, Vulnet Mazlami, Vegim Karimani (Drita), Gentijan Chadoroski (Vlazrimi 77)

Rabotnichki
IN: Stojancho Velinov (Renova), Tomislav Iliev (Turnovo), Florijan Kadriu (Shkupi), Amir Bilali (Bylis, Albania), Milan Ristovski (loan end - Rijeka), Bojan Miovski (Bregalnica), Vardan Pogosyan (Pyunik, Armenia), Ostoja Stjepanovikj (Śląsk, Poland), Sérgio Antonio Da Luiz Junior "Serginho", Charles Chinedu Geoffrey (Skënderbeu, Albania), Antonio Bozhinoski (Metalurg), Darko Kostoski (Horní Měcholupy, Czech Rep.)
OUT: Filip Ivanovski (Javor, Serbia), Ivan Vuković (Grbalj, Montenegro), Benjamin Demir (Skopje), Filip Naumchevski (Ljungskile, Sweden), Goran Siljanovski (Flamurtari, Albania), Elif Elmas (Fenerbahçe, Turkey), Vanche Shikov (Tobol, Kazakhstan), Milan Ristovski (loan - Rijeka, Croatia), Viktor Stojkovski, Damjan Stojanovski (Makedonija GjP), Kiril Ristovski (Borec), Omar Imeri (Shkupi), Alexander Borja Córdoba, Risto Jankov, Meris Fakikj (loan - Lokomotiva), Mario Stankovski (loan - Teteks), Bojan Najdenov (Smouha, Egypt), Suad Sahiti (Skënderbeu, Albania), Bojan Miovski, Oliver Stoimenovski (loan - Qarabağ, Azerbaijan), Mario Rajatoski (Madjari Solidarnоst), Fisnik Chakrri (Renova)

Pelister
IN: Blagojche Markovski (loan end - Novaci), Blagoja Ljamchevski (Vardar), Oliver Peev (Ionikos, Greece), Marko Jovanovski (Shkendija), Matej Cvetanoski (Makedonija GjP), Jadelson Barbosa da Silva (Central, Brazil), Hristijan Dragarski (no club), Moustapha Quaynor, Nikola Serafimov (loan - Vardar)
OUT: Fernando Augusto Rodriguez de Araujo (Orleans, France), Bobi Bozhinovski (Makedonija GjP), Goran Pashovski (retired), Filip Mishevski (Skopje), Martin Blazhevski, Antonio Bujchevski (Sileks), Martin Mirchevski (Pobeda), Boban Zdravevski (Struga), Viktor Zhilevski, Dimitar Jankovski, Antonio Temelkovski, Bobi Dumovski (Kravari), Blagojche Markovski (Tikvesh), Dejvid Bojadjiev (Novaci)

Renova
IN: Matija Kobetić, Aleksandar Temelkov, Stefan Kostov (Bregalnica), Hadis Velii (Gostivar), Ljavdrim Skenderi (Ferizaj, Kosovo), Lucas Meireles Marcos (Makedonija GjP), Fisnik Chakrri (Rabotnichki)
OUT: Stojancho Velinov (Rabotnichki), Visar Musliu (Vardar), Muhamed Useini (Flamurtari, Albania), Eglant Haxho (Partizani, Albania), Meriton Saliji, Saljadin Mustafi (Teteks), Remzifaik Selmani (Újpest, Hungary), Arbnor Mehmedi, Lavdrim Mahmuti (Rechica GR), Murat Murati (Drita), Selim Mehmedi (Vlazrimi 77)

Sileks
IN: Nenad Neshovski (loan end - Plachkovica), Dimitar Ivanov (Gorno Lisiche), Blagojche Ivanov (Metalurg), Martin Blazhevski, Antonio Bujchevski (Pelister), Boban Georgiev (Bregalnica), Veljko Plazinić (Sloga, Serbia), Dejan Blagojević, Miloš Đorđević (BSK Borča, Serbia), Goran Trajkovski (Makedonija GjP), Antonio Marcos de Oliveira Júnior (Tupynambás, Brazil), Darko Aleksovski (Kit-Go), Dejan Velevski (Vardar Negotino)
OUT: Nikola Vujanac (Akademija Pandev), Igor Nedeljković (Pegasus, Hong Kong), Goran Simov (retired), Gjorgji Tanushev, Aleksandar Panovski, Antonio Kalanoski, Andrej Acevski (Borec), Jovan Kastratović (?), Gjorgji Mojsov (Tikvesh), Mitko Mavrov (Lanusei, Italy)

Pobeda
IN: Borche Manevski (no club), Nove Aceski (Vardar Negotino), Tural Hümbətov (AZAL, Azerbaijan), Jasir Asani (Vardar), Ervin Kačar (Novi Pazar, Serbia), Petar Arsov (Tikvesh), Martin Mirchevski (Pelister), Mark Anthony Ayman Aouad (Lovćen, Montenegro)
OUT: Uemerson Ramon de Souza Barbosa (Vrbovec, Croatia), Valentin Kolevski (Novaci), Daniel Koteski (?), Milan Vojvodić (?), Zvezdan Đorđilović (Sloboda, Bosnia-Herzegovina), Blagojche Konjarski (Labunishta), Bojan Gjorgievski (Mačva, Serbia), Hristijan Petreski (loan - Novaci), Nikola Tosheski (Proleter, Serbia), Vanche Manchevski (Belasica), Jasir Asani (?), Andrej Karapeev (Prespa), Viktor Gjoreski (Partizan), Aleksandar Dojkoski, Panche Patoski, David Zdravkoski, Ilija Risteski (Napredok Krusheani), Sevdjan Aliu (Bratstvo 07)

Akademija Pandev
IN: Konstantin Cheshmedjiev (Makedonija GjP), Nikola Vujanac (Sileks), Giulio Grifoni (Messina, Italy), Milovan Petrić (Kolubara, Serbia), Travis Bowen (no club), Goran Ganchev (Gresik United, Indonesia), Daniel Radojchikj (Turnovo), Dejvid Jovanov (Plachkovica), Goce Naskovski (Vardar)
OUT: Dragan Nachevski (retired), Filip Despotovski (Gostivar), Doncho Nikolov (?), Aleksandar Bagashovski (Belasica), Kristijan Trapanovski (Slavia, Czech Rep.), Robert Papuchiev (Kozhuf), Mihail Manevski, Riste Temelkov, Mario Gocevski (Bregalnica), Daniel Radojchikj (loan - Belasica), Daniel Milovanovikj (?), Jordan Kostadinov (?), Isein Zejnoski (Vlazrimi 77), Vane Milkovski (Vardar), Krstev Blazhe (Plachkovica)

Skopje
IN: Filip Mishevski (Pelister), Benjamin Demir (Rabotnichki), Esmin Lichina, Viktor Dimkov, Viktor Velkovski (loan - Vardar), Aleksandar Najdoski, Teodor Dimitrovski (Vardar), Kristijan Apostolovski (Teteks), Filip Janevski (Shkupi), Tigran Kandikyan (Makedonija GjP), Ersen Sali (Novaci), Toni Stojkovski (Cartagena, Spain), Milorad Smokovski (Borec), Joël Bopesu Fey d'Or (Calais, France), Miloš Džugurdić (Olimpik, Bosnia-Herzegovina), Bruno da Cruz (no club), Andrej Ivanovski (Metalurg)
OUT: Stefan Lazarevikj, Martin Hristov, Teodor Terziev (Makedonija GjP), Riste Karakamishev (Kozhuf), Filip Terziev (Lokomotiva), Hristijan Cvetkovski (Gorno Lisiche), Aeti Djeljadin (Madjari Solidarnоst), Antonio Atanasovski (Bratstvo-Vlaznimi), Shaban Suliman (Vlazrimi 77), Jovica Petkovski, David Mladenovski, Leonid Stojkovski, Hristijan Petrushevski, Filip Ristovski, Martin Anakijev, Aleksandar Janeski, Aleksand Saveski, Borjan Stojanovski, Kiril Mishevski, Petar Trajkovski, Slavcho Bonevski (Nju Stars), Bojan Avramovski (Ran Proizvod)

Shkupi
IN: Kristijan Stojkoski, Alen Jasharoski (Makedonija GjP), Shqiprim Taipi (Shkendija), Shpend Asani (loan - Shkendija), Omar Imeri (Rabotnichki), Ivan Fatić (Sloboda, Bosnia-Herzegovina)
OUT: Jasir Asani (loan end - Vardar), Florijan Kadriu (Rabotnichki), Besar Iseni (Vardar), Fatmir Arif (Kosova, Germany), Bujamin Asani (UTA, Romania), Filip Janevski (Skopje), Agon Istrefi, Linor Isaku (Struga), Agon Elezi (Caen, France), Jasir Memedovski, Bejtula Avdulai (Makedonija GjP), Fati Jusufi (SSK), Hamza Ramadani (Chair AM)

2.MFL East transfers:

Bregalnica
IN: Bojan Ivanov (Plachkovica), Oliver Hristov (Sasa), Petar Janevski (Gorno Lisiche), George Nikovski (Marialinden, Germany), Tome Janev, Nikola Bozhinov, Trajche Efremov, Riste Temelkov, Aleksandar Vasilev (Turnovo), Kiril Ivanovski, Pavle Petrov (Borec), Mario Filipovski, Stefan Mishev (Kit-Go), Kristijan Jordanovski (Vardar), Jane Stojanov (Vardar Negotino), Mihail Manevski, Riste Temelkov, Mario Gocevski (Akademija Pandev), Vlatko Stojanov (Sloga 1934)
OUT: Mateja Kobetić, Aleksandar Temelkov, Stefan Kostov (Renova), Marko Ranđelović (?), Marko Vučetić (?), Tomi Kostadinov (Chalkis, Greece), Aleksandar Ilić (Shirak, Armenia), Dejan Leskaroski, Aleksandar Dalcheski, Sasho Gjoreski (Labunishta), Bojan Spirkoski (Sokol, Czech Rep.), Darko Stojanov (Borec), Stefan Kocev (Liria, Kosovo), Miroslav Jovanoski (Teteks), Boban Georgiev (Sileks), Slavcho Velkovski (Gostivar), Lazar Ilijev (Merano, Italy), Bojan Miovski (Rabotnichki), Miki Gjeorgievski, Ivan Mitrov (Sasa), Dejan Apostolovski (Kravari), Bogdan Velinovski (Plachkovica), Jovan Manev (Osogovo), Anton Ratkov, Denis Jankovski (Kit-Go), Mirza Durakovikj (Gorno Lisiche)

Turnovo
IN: Stavre Petrov, Ilija Petrov, Darko Petrov, Dragan Mishovski, Naum Blazhevski (Vasilevo), Ilhan Sebaj Amedov (Hamoir, Belgium), Trajche Ivanov (Napredok Radovo), Mitko Conev (Plachkovica), Aleksandar Maksimov (Metalurg)
OUT: Tomislav Iliev (Rabotnichki), Stojan Dimovski, Edin Mersovski (Borec), Tome Janev, Nikola Bozhinov, Trajche Efremov, Riste Temelkov, Aleksandar Vasilev (Bregalnica), Dimitar Gjorgiev (Belasica), Daniel Radojchikj (Akademija Pandev), Atanas Vasilev (Napredok Radovo), Ahmet Halitov (Malesh), Andrej Petkoski (Pobeda Valandovo), Denis Jovanov, Atanasko Gogov, Antonio Nakovski, Vane Pandevski (Spartmani)

Tikvesh
IN: Gjorgji Mojsov (Sileks), Blagojche Markovski (Pelister), Metodija Delov (Parva Atomna, Bulgaria), Nikola Varelovski, Stefan Sukara, Dane Mitrev, Mirko Simjanovski (Vardar Negotino), Robert Mitev (Vlazrimi 77)
OUT: Martin Nikovikj (Novaci), Zoran Danoski (Příbram, Czech Rep.), Petar Nikolov, Slobodan Dukov, Filip Jovanovski (Rosoman 83), Blazhe Stojkov (Marena), Darko Temelkov (Gaber), Dimitar Chokov (Topolka), Petar Arsov (Pobeda), Hristijan Trajkoski (Partizan)

Belasica
IN: Pepi Gorgiev (Kozhuf), Dimitar Gjorgiev (Turnovo), Andrej Richkov (loan - Vardar), Vanche Manchevski (Pobeda), Milan Ristovski (Ferizaj, Kosovo), Aleksandar Bagashovski (Akademija Pandev), Viktor Serafimovski (Makedonija GjP), Jovancho Trajkovski (Novaci), Daniel Radojchikj (loan - Akademija Pandev)
OUT: Boban Marikj, Aleksandar Igeski (Gostivar), Milan Ristovski (Borec), Martin Petrov (Spartmani), Ivan Kocev (Mladost Udovo)

Kozhuf
IN: Risto Papuchiev (Madjari Solidarnost), Riste Karakamishev (Skopje), Rade Ristenski (Mladost Udovo), Robert Papuchiev (Akademija Pandev), Martin Stamkov, Boris Gockov, Borche Kartov (Dojransko Ezero), Igor Todorov (Osogovo), Roberto Zdraveski (Metalurg)
OUT: Pepi Gorgiev (Belasica), Kristijan Kolevski (Dojransko Ezero)

Plachkovica
IN: Daniel Bonevski (Bjelovar, Croatia), Bogdan Velinovski (Bregalnica), Boban Cimishikj (Babuna), Petar Najdov (Vardar Negotino), Dragan Ivanov (no club), Krstev Blazhe (Akademija Pandev)
OUT: Nenad Neshovski (loan end - Sileks), Bojan Ivanov (Bregalnica), Marjan Taraninov (?), Aleksandar Donev (?), Filip Petrov (?), Gligor Nikolov (?), Velin Petrov (?), Dejvid Jovanov (Akademija Pandev), Minur Asanov, Nikola Gjorgiev (Detonit Junior), Kostadin Mitrov (Spartmani)

Borec
IN: Gjorgji Tanushev, Aleksandar Panovski, Antonio Kalanoski, Andrej Acevski (Sileks), Darko Stojanov (Bregalnica), Stojan Dimovski, Edin Mersovski (Turnovo), Filip Lazarevski, Andrej Kudijan (Gorno Lisiche), Naum Veljanoski (Novaci), Iso Mushikj (Vardar), Aleksandar Joldashev (Rabotnik Djumajlija), Trajche Stojkovski, Darko Ilovski (Makedonija GjP), Kiril Ristovski (Rabotnichki), Marko Gjorgjievski (SSK), Ane Tashevski (Ilinden BS), Ognen Dimitrievski (Makedonsko Sonce), Hristijan Jovanovski, Belmin Lekovikj (Akademija Postolov), Milan Ristovski (Belasica), Hristijan Ristovski (Topolka)
OUT: Kiril Ivanovski, Pavle Petrov (Bregalnica), Stojanche Kostadinovski (Vardar Negotino), Ljupcho Donev (Prevalec), Petar Iliev (Dojransko Ezero), Boban Ristov (Prevalec), Martin Mitev (Babuna), Milorad Smokovski (Skopje)

Osogovo
IN: Vlatko Kocev (Vardar Negotino), Mario Atanasovski (Rudar), Jovan Manev (Bregalnica), Hristijan Kjosevski (Metalurg), Aleksandar Gjeorgievski (Bregalnica Golak)
OUT: Angjelcho Arsov (retired), Dragan Paunov, Eftim Aksentiev (Sasa), Vladimir Mojsovski (Lokomotiva), Igor Todorov (Kozhuf), Vitan Janev (Detonit Junior), Slavcho Jovanov (Sloga 1934), Filip Gjeorgiev (Urania,Croatia)

Pobeda (V)
IN: Andrej Petkoski (Turnovo)
OUT: Ozaj Ibraimov (Partizan Bash)

Sasa
IN: Miki Gjeorgievski, Ivan Mitrov (Bregalnica), Viktor Markovski (Bregalnica Golak), Dragan Paunov, Eftim Aksentiev (Osogovo), Riad Agushi (Shkendija)
OUT: Oliver Hristov (Bregalnica), Antonio Cvetkovski (Bregalnica Golak), Branko Gligorov (Vasilevo)

2.MFL West transfers:

Makedonija GjP
IN: Stefan Lazarevikj, Martin Hristov, Teodor Terziev (Skopje), Antonio Ilieski (Gorno Lisiche), Ivan Nastevski (Olympiakos Volou, Greece), Viktor Stojkovski, Damjan Stojanovski (Rabotnichki), Aleksandar Isaevski (Detroit City, USA), Bobi Bozhinovski (Pelister), Djunejt Useinov (Lokomotiva), Atanas Lekoski (Novaci), Jasir Memedovski, Bejtula Avdulai (Shkupi), Dushan Gorgievski (Legmeervogels, Netherlands), Ergin Redjepi (Rinia 98), Viktor Pirkov, Andrej Serafimovski (Gorno Lisiche)
OUT: Lucas Meireles Marcos (Renova), Guy Diassana (?), Geoseph Diassana (?), Amadou Alou Sissoko (?), Ibrahim Toungara Abdoulaye (?), Ersin Fetahi (loan end - Shkendija), Matej Cvetanoski (Pelister), Konstantin Cheshmedjiev (Akademija Pandev), Kristijan Stojkoski, Alen Jasharoski (Shkupi), Goran Trajkovski (Sileks), Sabahudin Alomerovikj (Fuenlabrada,Spain), Davor Zdravkovski (AEL, Cyprus), Dejan Tanturovski (Orašje, Bosnia-Herzegovina), Trajche Stojkovski, Darko Ilovski (Borec), Tigran Kandikyan (Skopje), Hristijan Denkovski (Azuaga, Spain), Destan Hadjija (Borac, Serbia), Viktor Serafimovski (Belasica)

Novaci
IN: Martin Nikovikj (Tikvesh), Dimche Ristevski (Lokomotiva), Hristijan Petreski (loan - Pobeda), Valentin Kolevski (Pobeda), Aleksandar Kochoski (no club), Dejvid Bojadjiev (Pelister)
OUT: Hristijan Grozdanoski (Gostivar), Naum Veljanoski (Borec), Blagojche Markovski (loan end - Pelister), Ersen Sali (Skopje), Jovancho Trajkovski (Belasica), Nedjbedin Dauti, Valentin Gjorgjieski, Veron Merko (Voska), Ivancho Krstevski (Bair-Krkardash), Bleon Gjura, Vinca Rami, Albrim Nasufi, Benjamin Nura (Struga), Borche Baloski, Mihajlo Stevanovski, Petar Markoski (Karaorman), Atanas Lekoski (Makedonija GjP), Dimitar Akjimovikj, Dejan Ilijoski (Ohrid)

Gorno Lisiche
IN: Mirza Durakovikj (Bregalnica), Hristijan Cvetkovski (Skopje), Florent Osmani (Liria, Kosovo), Darko Andonov (Lokomotiva), Hristos Papuli (Metalurg), Stefan Klivanovski (Vardar)
OUT: Dimitar Ivanov (Sileks), Andrian Chavoli (Flamurtari, Kosovo), Antonio Ilieski (Makedonija GjP), Petar Janevski (Bregalnica), Filip Lazarevski, Andrej Kudijan (Borec), Mihailo Mitrov (Steaua, Romania), Zlatan Krstevski (Madjari Solidarnost), Hristijan Volkanovski, Kristijan Arsov, Kosta Kostov (Cementarnica 55), Viktor Pirkov, Andrej Serafimovski (Makedonija GjP)

Vlazrimi 77
IN: Isein Zejnoski (Akademija Pandev), Gentijan Chadoroski (Shkendija), Selim Mehmedi (Renova), Shaban Suliman (Skopje)
OUT: Robert Mitev (Tikvesh), Safet Fazlijoski, Miki Milosovski (Xixa), Hadis Kjaili (Vardari)

Teteks
IN: Miroslav Jovanoski (Bregalnica), Daniel Trpeski (no club), Meriton Saliji, Saljadin Mustafi (Renova), Mario Stankovski (loan - Rabotnichki)
OUT: Bekim Redjepi (Shkendija), Kristijan Apostolovski (Skopje), Elfat Hasani (?)

Lokomotiva
IN: Boris Keckarovski, Robert Tasevski (Metalurg), Filip Terziev (Skopje), Alexander Borja Córdoba (loan - Rabotnichki), Vladimir Mojsovski (Osogovo), Aleksandar Stojanovski (1666 Albania Wiener, Austria), Ljiridon Redjepi (Slavija)
OUT: Milan Aleksikj (?), Dimche Ristevski (Novaci), Djunejt Useinov (Makedonija GjP), Darko Andonov (Gorno Lisiche), Ilija Nikanchevski, Miroslav Gelevski, Nikola Arsov (Cementarnica 55)

Gostivar
IN: Ersin Fetahi, Bashkim Ljama (loan - Shkendija), Filip Despotovski (Akademija Pandev), Slavcho Velkovski (Bregalnica), Boban Marikj, Aleksandar Igeski (Belasica), Hristijan Grozdanoski (Novaci)
OUT: Hadis Velii (Renova), Brilant Sulaj (?), Djevat Shakjiri (Labunishta), Mensur Idrizi (?), Luka Nakov (?), Adis Bilali (Gench Kalemler Sport)

Struga
IN: Boban Zdravevski (Pelister), Blagojche Glavevski (Drita, Kosovo), Adem Canoski (Labunishta), Agon Istrefi, Linor Isaku (Shkupi), Besnik Shabani, Blerton Sheji, Burim Havziu (Shkendija), Bleon Gjura, Vinca Rami, Albrim Nasufi, Benjamin Nura (Novaci), Nderim Tushi (Flamurtari Radolishta), Rilind Rechi (Veleshta)
OUT: Aleksandar Zhupan, Ivica Kjeleshoski, Taulant Sula (Karaorman), Erol Prishtina, Ermont Arslani, Lindian Lufi (Vlaznimi), Lum Kjira, Fartam Hani (Veleshta)

Zajazi
IN: Besim Limani (Renens, Switzerland), Fesim Abdulahu (Rechica GR)
OUT: /

Labunishta
IN: Dejan Leskaroski, Aleksandar Dalcheski, Sasho Gjoreski (Bregalnica), Naum Djaleski (no club), Detar Selimi, Anes Mehmedoski (Flamurtari Radolishta), Metodija Milevski, Nikola Dimov, Tasim Rustemoski (Karaorman), Ardi Polisi (Veleshta), Ilija Dalcheski (Rabotnichki), Blagojche Konjarski (Pobeda), Djevat Shakjiri (Gostivar), Emil Efremovski (Gorica, Slovenia)
OUT: Tanas Kalajdjieski, Riste Chulupanoski, Dimche Volcheski, Nikola Dimov (Karaorman), Adem Canoski (Struga), Nikola Avramovikj (Pelister), Aleksandar Martinovski, Aleksandar Bakuleski, Ivo Taneski, Silvin Jakupi (Ohrid), Djevat Shakjiri (?)

If you notice any wrong or missing info, please contact us via our Forum.

Addthis

blog comments powered by Disqus