Thursday, Dec 08th

Last update:01:58:23 PM GMT

You are here: Lower Leagues

Pobeda

E-mail Print PDF
PobedaPobeda
Current league:

1.MFL 2016/17
Stadium:
Goce Delchev
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: /
Former names:
Viktorija, Pobeda Junior
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Pobeda Prilep

ФК Победа Прилеп
Address: Aleksandar Makedonski bb

7500 Prilep
President: Goran Hadji-Risteski
Manager: Darko Krsteski
Founded: 2010
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2015/16
3.MFL:
2010/11 (South), 2014/15 (South)
Cup:
/
Squad:

February 2015February 2015



Tags: Pobeda  Победа  
Addthis