Wednesday, Aug 24th

Last update:11:59:27 AM GMT

You are here: Lower Leagues

Horizont Turnovo

E-mail Print PDF
Horizont TurnovoHorizont Turnovo
Current league:

Second League 2016/17
Stadium:
Kukush
Capacity:
1.500
Nickname: Turnovci (Turnovians)
Former names:
Prvi Partizan
Web site: /
Facebook:
/

Club FK Horizont Turnovo AD

ФК Хоризонт Турново АД
Address: s. Turnovo br.80

2400 Strumica
President: Orce Todorov
Manager: Jane Nikoloski
Founded: 1950
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2007/08
3.MFL:
2000/01 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Turnovo summer 2013Turnovo summer 2013



Addthis

Macedonian stadiums


View Macedonian Stadiums in a larger map
The map is not complete. Contact us with more stadium info