Saturday, Mar 25th

Last update:11:31:16 PM GMT

You are here: Second League Club Info Teteks

Teteks

E-mail Print PDF
TeteksTeteks
Current league:

Second League 2016/17
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
9.760
Nickname: Beli (The Whites)
Tekstilci (Textilers)
Former names:
Tekstilec
Web site: /
Facebook:
official

Club FK Teteks AD Tetovo

ФК Тетекс АД Тетово
Address: Blagoja Toska br.1

1200 Tetovo
President: Stevan Alampioski
Manager: Ljubisha Pavlovikj
Founded: 1953
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2008/09
Cup:
2009/10, 2012/13
Yugoslav 2nd League:
1980/81 (East)
Republic League: 1964/65, 1968/69, 1973/74,
1984/85
Republic Cup: /

Squad:

Teteks 2013/14Teteks 2013/14



Tags: Teteks  Тетекс  
Addthis