Thursday, Dec 08th

Last update:01:58:23 PM GMT

You are here:

Nov Milenium

E-mail Print PDF

Current league:

OFL
Stadium:
Sushica
Capacity:
1.500
Nickname:
Former names:
Mladost
Web site: /
Club FK Nov Milenium Sushica

ФК Нов Милениум Сушица
Address:

s. Sushica
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1951
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL:
2003/04 (East), 2006/07 (East)
Cup:
/
Squad:

Addthis