CURRENT STANDINGS

4.MFL Bitola 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13713121051744
232131021431825
32813913392217
4251381440337
5241373323149
6231372423221
7181353525214
8171352621138
9161344527225
1014134272127-6
1114134271826-8
1214133552736-9
1313134182731-4
1413134181331-18
158132292241-19
160130013763-56
Promotion | 3.MFL Southwest
Play-out |
Relegation | 5.MFL Bitola


Warning: mysqli_num_fields() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/macedoni/public_html/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 3353

Warning: mysqli_num_fields() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/macedoni/public_html/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 3353

Warning: mysqli_num_fields() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/macedoni/public_html/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 3353
Round 1 (25/08/2019)
Sunday, 25/08/2019
10:00 Novaci 2011 1 : 0 Napredok (N)
10:00 Svetlost 2 : 3 Poeshevo
10:00 Old Boys 3 : 0 Bukovo
17:00 Lisolaj 0 : 1 Crna Reka (DCh)
17:00 Karamani 0 : 0 Pobeda (I)
17:00 DOSK 1 : 0 Jeni Maale
17:00 Chagor 3 : 1 Pelagonija (D)
17:00 Pelagonija (L) 3 : 3 Kosmos

Warning: mysqli_num_fields() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/macedoni/public_html/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 3353
Round 2 (01/09/2019 - 05/09/2019)
Sunday, 01/09/2019
10:00 Poeshevo 2 : 1 Lisolaj
10:00 Napredok (N) 4 : 0 Chagor
10:00 Pobeda (I) 3 : 0 Pelagonija (L)
10:00 Novaci 2011 3 : 2 Jeni Maale
10:00 Svetlost 6 : 2 Pelagonija (D)
17:00 DOSK 2 : 4 Old Boys
17:00 Bukovo 0 : 6 Kosmos
Thursday, 05/09/2019
17:00 Crna Reka (DCh) 1 : 0 Karamani
Round 3 (08/09/2019)
Sunday, 08/09/2019
10:00 DOSK 3 : 0 Bukovo
10:00 Old Boys 4 : 2 Novaci 2011
10:00 Svetlost 2 : 5 Napredok (N)
10:00 Kosmos 0 : 2 Pobeda (I)
16:30 Lisolaj 2 : 0 Pelagonija (D)
16:30 Crna Reka (DCh) 1 : 3 Pelagonija (L)
16:30 Chagor 5 : 4 Jeni Maale
16:30 Poeshevo 6 : 0 Karamani
Round 4 (15/09/2019)
Sunday, 15/09/2019
10:00 Karamani 5 : 1 Pelagonija (D)
10:00 Poeshevo 5 : 0 Pelagonija (L)
10:00 Crna Reka (DCh) 2 : 5 Kosmos
10:00 Svetlost 1 : 3 Jeni Maale
10:00 Lisolaj 1 : 0 Napredok (N)
16:00 DOSK 3 : 1 Novaci 2011
16:00 Old Boys 7 : 3 Chagor
16:00 Bukovo 0 : 5 Pobeda (I)
Round 5 (22/09/2019)
Sunday, 22/09/2019
10:00 Poeshevo 2 : 2 Kosmos
10:00 Svetlost 2 : 5 Old Boys
10:00 Crna Reka (DCh) 1 : 4 Pobeda (I)
10:00 Novaci 2011 3 : 0 Bukovo
16:00 DOSK 2 : 2 Chagor
16:00 Pelagonija (L) 3 : 2 Pelagonija (D)
16:00 Lisolaj 0 : 0 Jeni Maale
16:00 Karamani 3 : 3 Napredok (N)

Warning: mysqli_num_fields() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/macedoni/public_html/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 3353
Round 6 (29/09/2019)
Sunday, 29/09/2019
10:00 Novaci 2011 1 : 3 Chagor
10:00 Karamani 0 : 2 Jeni Maale
10:00 Poeshevo 2 : 3 Pobeda (I)
10:00 Pelagonija (L) 0 : 3 Napredok (N)
15:30 Old Boys 1 : 0 Lisolaj
15:30 Kosmos 2 : 2 Pelagonija (D)
15:30 DOSK 3 : 0 Svetlost
15:30 Crna Reka (DCh) 5 : 1 Bukovo
Round 7 (06/10/2019)
Sunday, 06/10/2019
10:00 Crna Reka (DCh) 1 : 3 Poeshevo
10:00 Pobeda (I) 6 : 2 Pelagonija (D)
10:00 Kosmos 5 : 2 Napredok (N)
10:00 Svetlost 0 : 3 Novaci 2011
15:00 Old Boys 4 : 4 Karamani
15:00 DOSK 1 : 1 Lisolaj
15:00 Chagor 9 : 2 Bukovo
15:00 Pelagonija (L) 2 : 0 Jeni Maale
Round 8 (13/10/2019)
Sunday, 13/10/2019
10:00 Crna Reka (DCh) 1 : 1 Pelagonija (D)
10:00 Novaci 2011 3 : 0 Lisolaj
10:00 Kosmos 1 : 0 Jeni Maale
10:00 Napredok (N) 1 : 5 Pobeda (I)
15:00 Old Boys 3 : 0 Pelagonija (L)
15:00 Bukovo 3 : 6 Poeshevo
15:00 DOSK 1 : 1 Karamani
15:00 Svetlost 1 : 3 Chagor
Round 9 (20/10/2019)
Sunday, 20/10/2019
10:00 Novaci 2011 3 : 3 Karamani
10:00 Pobeda (I) 7 : 0 Jeni Maale
10:00 Poeshevo 5 : 3 Pelagonija (D)
10:00 Old Boys 3 : 1 Kosmos
10:00 Svetlost 4 : 0 Bukovo
10:00 Crna Reka (DCh) 2 : 1 Napredok (N)
14:30 Chagor 2 : 0 Lisolaj
14:30 DOSK 2 : 0 Pelagonija (L)
Round 10 (23/10/2019)
Wednesday, 23/10/2019
14:30 Crna Reka (DCh) 1 : 2 Jeni Maale
14:30 Novaci 2011 1 : 0 Pelagonija (L)
14:30 Poeshevo 0 : 0 Napredok (N)
14:30 Svetlost 3 : 0 Lisolaj
14:30 DOSK 2 : 1 Kosmos
14:30 Chagor 6 : 2 Karamani
14:30 Pelagonija (D) 6 : 0 Bukovo
14:30 Old Boys 1 : 2 Pobeda (I)
Round 11 (27/10/2019)
Sunday, 27/10/2019
10:00 Svetlost 2 : 4 Karamani
10:00 Novaci 2011 1 : 0 Kosmos
10:00 Crna Reka (DCh) 1 : 2 Old Boys
10:00 Pelagonija (D) 0 : 3 Napredok (N)
10:00 DOSK 0 : 2 Pobeda (I)
10:00 Poeshevo 3 : 1 Jeni Maale
14:00 Lisolaj 7 : 0 Bukovo
14:00 Chagor 1 : 2 Pelagonija (L)
Round 12 (03/11/2019)
Sunday, 03/11/2019
10:00 DOSK 3 : 0 Crna Reka (DCh)
10:00 Chagor 3 : 1 Kosmos
10:00 Poeshevo 4 : 2 Old Boys
10:00 Napredok (N) 1 : 0 Bukovo
10:00 Novaci 2011 0 : 6 Pobeda (I)
10:00 Svetlost 4 : 0 Pelagonija (L)
10:00 Pelagonija (D) 1 : 5 Jeni Maale
10:00 Lisolaj 6 : 0 Karamani
Round 13 (10/11/2019)
Sunday, 10/11/2019
10:00 Kosmos 0 : 0 Svetlost
10:00 DOSK 0 : 2 Poeshevo
10:00 Napredok (N) 2 : 2 Jeni Maale
10:00 Crna Reka (DCh) 1 : 1 Novaci 2011
10:00 Old Boys 0 : 1 Pelagonija (D)
10:00 Pobeda (I) 6 : 0 Chagor
13:00 Pelagonija (L) 0 : 3 Lisolaj
13:00 Karamani 5 : 1 Bukovo
Round 14 (17/11/2019)
Sunday, 17/11/2019
10:00 Lisolaj   Kosmos
10:00 DOSK   Pelagonija (D)
10:00 Chagor   Crna Reka (DCh)
10:00 Old Boys   Napredok (N)
10:00 Karamani   Pelagonija (L)
10:00 Bukovo   Jeni Maale
10:00 Svetlost   Pobeda (I)
10:00 Novaci 2011   Poeshevo

Warning: mysqli_num_fields() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/macedoni/public_html/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 3353
Round 15 (24/11/2019)
Sunday, 24/11/2019
10:00 Napredok (N)   DOSK
10:00 Poeshevo   Chagor
10:00 Pelagonija (L)   Bukovo
10:00 Pobeda (I)   Lisolaj
10:00 Jeni Maale   Old Boys
10:00 Pelagonija (D)   Novaci 2011
10:00 Crna Reka (DCh)   Svetlost
10:00 Kosmos   Karamani