CURRENT STANDINGS

2.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1281484218135
2271476114113
321146351697
4211463517152
5191461723185
6181453619181
718145361214-2
816144461721-4
91414284915-6
10914239920-11
Promotion | 1.MFL
Play-off |
Possible relegation | depends on relegation of 1.MFL teams
Relegation | 3.MFL

Round 1 (18/08/2018 - 19/08/2018)
Saturday, 18/08/2018
17:00 Skopje 0 : 0 Pelister
17:00 Goblen 1 : 1 Struga
17:00 Korabi 0 : 2 Gostivar
17:00 Gench Kalemler 1 : 1 Teteks
Sunday, 19/08/2018
17:00 Labunishta 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
Round 2 (25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018)
Saturday, 25/08/2018
16:30 Gostivar 1 : 0 Skopje
16:30 Pelister 1 : 4 Gench Kalemler
16:30 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 1 Struga
16:30 Teteks 0 : 1 Goblen
Sunday, 26/08/2018
16:30 Labunishta 0 : 0 Korabi
Round 3 (02/09/2018)
Sunday, 02/09/2018
16:15 Gench Kalemler 3 : 2 Gostivar
16:15 Goblen 0 : 0 Pelister
16:15 Korabi 2 : 4 Vlazrimi 77
16:15 Skopje 6 : 0 Labunishta
16:15 Struga 1 : 0 Teteks
Round 4 (15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018)
Saturday, 15/09/2018
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 2 : 0 Teteks
15:30 Korabi 1 : 0 Skopje
15:30 Gostivar 2 : 3 Goblen
15:30 Pelister 1 : 2 Struga
Sunday, 16/09/2018
15:30 Labunishta 1 : 0 Gench Kalemler
Round 5 (22/09/2018)
Saturday, 22/09/2018
15:30 Struga 1 : 4 Gostivar
15:30 Goblen 1 : 1 Labunishta
15:30 Gench Kalemler 3 : 1 Korabi
15:30 Skopje 1 : 0 Vlazrimi 77
15:30 Teteks 2 : 1 Pelister
Round 6 (25/09/2018)
Tuesday, 25/09/2018
15:30 Skopje 3 : 0 Gench Kalemler
15:30 Labunishta 2 : 2 Struga
15:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 0 Pelister
15:30 Korabi 3 : 0 Goblen
15:30 Gostivar 3 : 0 Teteks
Round 7 (29/09/2018)
Saturday, 29/09/2018
15:00 Goblen 0 : 0 Skopje
15:00 Struga 2 : 0 Korabi
15:00 Pelister 2 : 1 Gostivar
15:00 Gench Kalemler 2 : 3 Vlazrimi 77
15:00 Teteks 1 : 2 Labunishta
Round 8 (07/10/2018)
Sunday, 07/10/2018
15:00 Labunishta 2 : 1 Pelister
15:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 2 Gostivar
15:00 Gench Kalemler 1 : 1 Goblen
15:00 Korabi 2 : 1 Teteks
15:00 Skopje 0 : 1 Struga
Round 9 (13/10/2018 - 01/12/2018)
Saturday, 13/10/2018
14:30 Goblen 1 : 1 Vlazrimi 77
14:30 Gostivar 0 : 1 Labunishta
14:30 Pelister 2 : 1 Korabi
Sunday, 14/10/2018
14:30 Struga 1 : 0 Gench Kalemler
Saturday, 01/12/2018
13:00 Teteks 1 : 2 Skopje
Round 10 (20/10/2018 - 21/10/2018)
Saturday, 20/10/2018
14:30 Teteks 2 : 0 Gench Kalemler
14:30 Pelister 1 : 0 Skopje
14:30 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 0 Labunishta
14:30 Gostivar 1 : 1 Korabi
Sunday, 21/10/2018
14:30 Struga 1 : 1 Goblen
Round 11 (27/10/2018)
Saturday, 27/10/2018
14:30 Goblen 0 : 0 Teteks
14:30 Gench Kalemler 0 : 0 Pelister
14:30 Korabi 0 : 0 Labunishta
14:30 Struga 1 : 2 Vlazrimi 77
14:30 Skopje 2 : 1 Gostivar
Round 12 (03/11/2018 - 04/11/2018)
Saturday, 03/11/2018
13:30 Pelister 2 : 0 Goblen
13:30 Vlazrimi 77 1 : 4 Korabi
13:30 Teteks 1 : 1 Struga
13:30 Gostivar 2 : 3 Gench Kalemler
Sunday, 04/11/2018
13:30 Labunishta 2 : 0 Skopje
Round 13 (08/11/2018 - 11/11/2018)
Thursday, 08/11/2018
13:00 Gench Kalemler 0 : 0 Labunishta
Sunday, 11/11/2018
13:00 Struga 1 : 0 Pelister
13:00 Skopje 2 : 1 Korabi
13:00 Goblen 0 : 1 Gostivar
13:00 Teteks 0 : 3 Vlazrimi 77
Round 14 (24/11/2018 - 25/11/2018)
Saturday, 24/11/2018
13:00 Gostivar 1 : 2 Struga
13:00 Vlazrimi 77 0 : 0 Skopje
13:00 Korabi 3 : 0 Gench Kalemler
13:00 Pelister 1 : 0 Teteks
Sunday, 25/11/2018
13:00 Labunishta 2 : 0 Goblen
Round 15 (09/03/2019)
Saturday, 09/03/2019
14:00 Teteks   Gostivar
14:00 Goblen   Korabi
14:00 Struga   Labunishta
14:00 Gench Kalemler   Skopje
14:00 Pelister   Vlazrimi 77
Round 16 (17/03/2019)
Sunday, 17/03/2019
14:30 Korabi   Struga
14:30 Gostivar   Pelister
14:30 Skopje   Goblen
14:30 Vlazrimi 77   Gench Kalemler
14:30 Labunishta   Teteks
Round 17 (23/03/2019)
Saturday, 23/03/2019
14:30 Goblen   Gench Kalemler
14:30 Teteks   Korabi
14:30 Struga   Skopje
14:30 Pelister   Labunishta
14:30 Gostivar   Vlazrimi 77
Round 18 (30/03/2019)
Saturday, 30/03/2019
14:30 Vlazrimi 77   Goblen
14:30 Gench Kalemler   Struga
14:30 Korabi   Pelister
14:30 Labunishta   Gostivar
14:30 Skopje   Teteks